Aliferis Race Results

Duathlon Race Results

1.Spencer Mendell (M40) 1:17.22 (Overall Male Winner)

2.Michael Kilbourn (M23) 1:27:55

3.Paul Kramer (M46) 1:29:17 (Overall Male Masters Winner)

4.Bernie Lamp (M56) 1:29:24

5.Tom Marshall (M61) 1:33:44

6.Nate Thomson (M36) 1:35:17

7.Melanie Bowie (F53) 1:35:45 (Overall Female Winner)

8.Michael Grulke (M61) 1:39:35

9.Dave Rensberry (M53) 1:42:27

10.Ashley Basel (F24) 1:46:11

11.Steven Papineau (M41) 1:40:02

12.Julie Patterson (F52) 1:50:54 (Overall Female Masters Winner)

13.Larry Patterson (M52) 1:51:10

14.Bryan Miller (M42) 2:13:20

15.Gina Fletcher (F48) 2:13:22

5K Race Results

1.Mitchell Day (M15) 16:26 (Overall Male Winner)

2.Joseph Shupert (M28) 17:22

3.Gabe Hawley (M17) 17:31

4.Rick Hawley (M50) 18:50 (Overall Male Masters Winner)

5.Gary Smith (M59) 22:09

6.Chris Hempel (M48) 22:12

7.Alayna Nugent (F14) 22:21 (Overall Female Winner)

8.Maddy Boyd (F13) 22:22

9.Josh Kilbourn (M13) 22:24

10.Travis Kendziorski (M26) 22:30

11.Ryan Fairchild (F34) 22:33

12.Matthew Stevens (M32) 22:42

13.Michael Schweizer (M54) 22:42

14.Daniel Bilyeu (M55) 23:04

15.Jimmy Dekcer (M13) 23:17

16.Bradley Przesbowski (M33) 23:23

17.Nathan Patterson (M28) 23:44

18.Jennifer Boven (F24) 23:43

19.Tyler Ashley (M12) 24:07

20.Steven Kortman (M27) 24:14

21.Mandy Canute (F36) 24:32

22.Margaret Negro (F24) 24:40

23.Mark Krans (M35) 24:52

24.Mary Schimmel (F16) 25:11

25.Sarah Krans (F36) 25:32

26.Jackie Krawczak (F31) 26:08

27.Sherry Mitchell (F49) 26:27 (Overall Female Masters Winner)

28.Killon Florka (M17) 26:45

29.Giulio Fantasia (M46) 26:46

30.Ellie Florka (F15) 26:47

31.Kathe Mackenzie (F30) 26:48

32.Teresa Bellows (F43) 26:55

33.Alex Fairchild (M8) 27:08

34.Matt Halleck (M44) 27:22

35.Rhea Fairchild (F37) 27:55

36.Shelby Sexton (F14) 27:56

37.Reed Sexton (M10) 27:57

38.Charlie Halleck (M12) 28:05

39.Donna LeFave Smith (F59) 28:09

40.Olin Joynton (M64) 28:11

41.Robert Kortman (M47) 28:13

42.David Hempel (M45) 28:14

43.Terry Jo Carlson (F56) 28:15

44.Sandra Edwards (F28) 28:16

45.Marlo Broad (F46) 28:36

46.Dave Blumenthal (M69) 28:40

47.Christopher Thatcher (M40) 28:44

48.Vicky Timm (F64) 28:52

49.Evan Blinder (M23) 28:55

50.Ethan Thatcher (M11) 28:56

51.Cassie Osstindie (F31) 29:05

52.Sara Winter (F43) 29:07

53.Dan O’Connor (M31) 29:29

54.Kathleen Kramer (F19) 29:42

55.Mary Supiran (F40) 30:01

56.Joel Blohm (M48) 30:03

57.Anne Cheistman (F38) 30:04

58.Kathryn Ferguson (F30) 30:10

59.Mike Ferguson (M66) 30:22

60.Alexandra Kramer (F19) 30:27

61.Tanya Flanner (F37) 30:53

62.Julie DePrekel (F30) 31:07

63.Joanna Potts (F42) 31:18

64.Michelle Rudowski (F42) 31:18

65.Francoi Krieger (M16) 31:30

66.Randy Patterson (M51) 31:36

67.Griffin Fairchild (M11) 31:36

68.Paige Ashley (F10) 31:47

69.Hunter Canute (M11) 31:48

70.Dawn Keegan (F43) 31:50

71.Brian Winter (M44) 31:51

72.Ed Barr (M44) 32:29

73.Ryan Wiseley (M23) 32:56

74.Cheryl Florka (F46) 33:30

75.Kelsey Keegan (F21) 33:40

76.Jami Patterson (F47) 34:01

77.Jason Larner (M10) 34:22

78.Amanda Pelleran (F37) 34:49

79.Charise McClendon (F25) 34:50

80.Becky Ashley (F42) 35:18

81.Jordan Guy (F18) 35:23

82.Cathy Hendricks (F47) 37:09

83.Susan Hoes (F49) 37:15

84.Mark Sebald (M72) 38:17

85.Dagnija Schmidt (F72) 38:33

86.Monica Joy (F57) 38:48

87.Melissa Tolan-Halleck (F41) 40:23

88.Fiona Halleck (F8) 40:24

89.Lola Halleck (F8) 40:25

90.Sally Donajkowski (F52) 40:29

91.Stacey Larner (F39) 41:32

92.Clark Sexton (M7) 41:32

93.Shawn Sexton (M44) 41:51

94.Stephanie Wilds (F29) 42:24

95.Vicki McCoy (F47) 43:03

96.Isaiah Krieger (M9) 43:11

97.Christine Krieger (F49) 43:19

David Krieger (M46) 43:22

1-Mile Run

1.Camren DeCaire (M15) 6:59 (1st Place Male)

2.Eli Winter (M12) 7:14 (2nd Place Male)

3.Adam Urlaub (M12) 7:15 (3rd Place Male)

4.Rachel McDonald (F12) 8:34 (1st Place Female)

5.Max Burchell (M6) 8:53

6.Sydney Potts (F14) 8:54 (2nd Place Female)

7.Lisa Dietlin-Kortman (F46) 8:55 (3rd Place Female)

8.April Reddie (F36) 8:59

9.Mary Supiran (F) 9:51

10.Jack Supiran (M7) 9:52

11.Elizabeth (F5) 10:01

12.Coltin Richardson (M10) 10:47

13.Izzy Szymanski (F6) 11:13

14.Irma McDonald (F44) 11:14

15.Kevin O’Connor (M58) 12:57

16.Zoey O’Connor (F3) 13:58

17.Colton Potts (M10) 13:59

18.Nathan Richardson (M7) 14:01

19.Nancy Oostindie (F54) 14:23

20.Scott Oostindie (M55) 14:24

21.Laura Schweizer (F58) 15:50

22.Audrey Decker (F8) 15:51

23.Ellen Strobel (F71) 16:30

24.Camela Thomson (F3) 16:31

25.Tammy Thomson (F35) 16:32

26.Linda DeWyre (F68) 16:55

27.Marge Granlund (F70) 16:57

28.Jessica Potts (F12) 16:58

29.Jeff Potts (M45) 16:59

30.Becky O’Connor (F56) 17:01

Bike Race Results

1.Luke Osstindie (M31) 52:16 (Overall Male Winner)

2.Steve Machuli (M38) 53:21

3.Dan Gary (M56) 54:13 (Overall Male Master Winner)

4.Brad Mackenzie (M30) 56:40

5.Paul Kaspin (M54) 56:40

6.Michael Donajkowski (M47) 58:16

7.Rodney Szymanski (M41) 58:41

8.Ray Yehl (M62) 59:33

9.Matthew Gary (M52) 1:00:02

10.Randy Zeeman (M57) 1:00:02

11.Vincent Call (M63) 1:00:02

12.Casey Stuzman (M33) 1:00:30

13.Derek Heussner (M30) 1:00:45

14.Rich Rudowski (M43) 1:04:21

15.Caleb Montroy (M26) 1:05:24

16.Jamie Decker M(45) 1:05:46

17.Katherine Twichel (F46) 1:08:14 (Overall Female Winner)

18.Hal Butler (M62) 1:12:04

19.Brian Bruski (M48) 1:13:36

20.Brianna Decker (F14) 1:15:03

21.Russ Courtney (M65) 1:15:44

22.Dennis Skaluba (M64) 1:16:40

23.John Morrill (M23) 1:16:40

24.Sarah Webb (F53) 1:16:50 (Overall Female Masters Winner)

25.Gilbert Schmidt (M72) 1:21:03

26.David Golson (M42) 1:32:31

27.Ken Dully (M69) 1:32:41

28.Cheryl Herring (F62) 1:32:41

29.Karlin Decker (F10) 1:33:04

30.Marga Dekcer (F42) 1:33:06

31.Ann Kramer (F44) 1:33:48

32.Jack Steinke (M9) 1:34:40

33.Randy Fairbanks (M62) 1:34:40

34.Emily Szymanski (F40) 1:35:15

35.Madison Szymanski (F10) 1:35:15

36.Susan Sexton (F41) 1:36:15

37.Griffin Sexton (M12) 1:36:15

38.Steve Jakubin (M39) 1:47:52

39.Alison Jakubin (F26) 1:47:54